1ª Giornata – andata (06/09/2015)


BELLUNO – TAMAI 1-1
DRO – VENEZIA FC 0-3
ESTE – CALVI NOALE 1-1
FONTANAFREDDA – MONTEBELLUNA 0-2
GIORGIONE – ABANO CALCIO 0-0
UNION RIPA LA FENADORA – CAMPODARSEGO 0-1
SACILESE – LUPARENSE SAN PAOLO 0-1
TRIESTINA – LIVENTINA 2-0
VIRTUS VECOMP – UF MONFALCONE 2-0
MESTRE – LEVICO TERME 2-0


2ª Giornata – andata (13/09/2015)


ABANO – TRIESTINA 2-0
MONTEBELLUNA - VIRTUS VERONA 0-1
CALVI NOALE – BELLUNO 1-1
CAMPODARSEGO - ESTE 0-0
LEVICO TERME - FONTANAFREDDA 3-2
LIVENTINA - UNION RIPA LA FENADORA 1-0
LUPARENSE SAN PAOLO - GIORGIONE 2-3
TAMAI – MESTRE 2-0
UNIONE FINCANTIERI MONFALCONE - DRO 1-1
VENEZIA FC - SACILESE 4-0


3ª Giornata – andata (16/09/2015)


BELLUNO-FONTANAFREDDA 1-1
DRO-ABANO 0-5
ESTE-LEVICO TERME 0-0
GIORGIONE-CAMPODARSEGO 1-3
MESTRE-MONTEBELLUNA 0-2
SACILESE-LIVENTINA 2-2
UNION RIPA LA FENADORA-TAMAI 1-0
UNIONE TRIESTINA-CALVI NOALE 1-2
UNIONE FINCANTIERI MONFALCONE-VENEZIA FC 1-2
VIRTUS VECOMP VERONA-LUPARENSE SAN PAOLO FC 5-1


4ª Giornata – andata (20/09/2015)


ABANO – SACILESE 0-1
MONTEBELLUNA – UNIONE FINCANTIERI MONFALCONE 1-0
CALVI NOALE – UNION RIPA LA FENADORA 3-1
CAMPODARSEGO – UNIONE 2012 TRIESTINA 2-2
FONTANAFREDDA – MESTRE 2-1
LEVICO TERME – BELLUNO 1-1
LIVENTINA – GIORGIONE 0-3
LUPARENSE SAN PAOLO – DRO 2-2
TAMAI – ESTE 1-1
VENEZIA FC – VIRTUS VECOMP VERONA 2-1


5ª Giornata – andata (27/09/2015)


DRO – CAMPODARSEGO 1-3
ESTE – MESTRE 2-1
GIORGIONE – TAMAI 1-1
BELLUNO – MONTEBELLUNA 1-0
SACILESE – CALVI NOALE 1-2
UNION RIPA LA FENADORA – FONTANAFREDDA 1-1
UNION TRIESTINA – LEVICO TERME 1-2
UNIONE FINCANTIERI MONFALCONE – ABANO 1-0
VENEZIA FC – LUPARENSE SAN PAOLO FC 4-0
VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA – LIVENTINA 2-2


6ª Giornata – andata (04/10/2015)


ABANO – VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 1-2
CALVI NOALE – GIORGIONE 2-0
CAMPODARSEGO – SACILESE 2-0
FONTANAFREDDA – ESTE 0-0
LEVICO TERME – UNION RIPA LA FENADORA 1-2
LIVENTINA – DRO 3-0
LUPARENSE SAN PAOLO – UNIONE FINCANTIERI MONFALCONE 1-0
MESTRE – BELLUNO 3-0
MONTEBELLUNA – VENEZIA FC 1-3
TAMAI – UNIONE TRIESTINA 4-1


7ª Giornata – andata (11/10/2015)


DRO – TAMAI 1-0
ESTE – MONTEBELLUNA 2-1
GIORGIONE – FONTANAFREDDA 0-1
LUPARENSE SAN PAOLO – ABANO 2-0
SACILESE – LEVICO TERME 0-1
TRIESTINA – MESTRE 1-0
UF MONFALCONE – CAMPODARSEGO 1-2
UNION RIPA LA FENADORA – BELLUNO 1-1
VENEZIA FC – LIVENTINA 2-1
VIRTUS VECOMP – CALVI NOALE 1-0


8ª Giornata – andata (14/10/2015)


ABANO – VENEZIA FC 2-2
BELLUNO – ESTE 2-1
CAMPODARSEGO – VIRTUS VECOMP 1-1
CALVI NOALE – DRO 3-0
FONTANAFREDDA – TRIESTINA 1-2
LEVICO TERME – GIORGIONE 4-0
LIVENTINA – UF MONFALCONE 3-2
MESTRE – LA FENADORA 3-3
MONTEBELLUNA – LUPARENSE SAN PAOLO 3-4
TAMAI – SACILESE 2-2


9ª Giornata – andata (18/10/2015)


ABANO CALCIO-LIVENTINA 1-2
DRO-FONTANAFREDDA 1-0
GIORGIONE-BELLUNO 1-0
LUPARENSE SAN PAOLO FC-CAMPODARSEGO 1-3
SACILESE-MESTRE 1-3
UNION RIPA LA FENADORA-MONTEBELLUNA 3-0
UNIONE FINCANTIERI MONFALCONE-TAMAI 0-2
UNIONE TRIESTINA-ESTE 0-0
VENEZIA FC-CALVI NOALE 3-0
VIRTUS VECOMP VERONA-LEVICO TERME 2-0


10ª Giornata – andata (25/10/2015)


BELLUNO-UNIONE TRIESTINA 2-2
CALVI NOALE-UNIONE FINCANTIERI MONFALCONE 2-1
CAMPODARSEGO-VENEZIA FC 0-0
ESTE-UNION RIPA LA FENADORA 3-0
FONTANAFREDDA-SACILESE  1-1
LEVICO TERME-DRO 1-2
LIVENTINA-LUPARENSE SAN PAOLO FC 2-2
MESTRE-GIORGIONE 1-0
MONTEBELLUNA-ABANO CALCIO 2-2
TAMAI-VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 1-0


11ª Giornata – andata (01/11/2015)


ABANO CALCIO – CALVI NOALE 0-0
DRO – BELLUNO 1-2
LUPARENSE SAN PAOLO – TAMAI 2-2
GIORGIONE – LA FENADORA 0-0
LIVENTINA – CAMPODARSEGO 0-2
SACILESE – ESTE 1-1
TRIESTINA – MONTEBELLUNA 2-4
UF MONFALCONE – FONTANAFREDDA 0-2
VENEZIA FC – LEVICO TERME 0-0
VIRTUS VECOMP – MESTRE 0-0


12ª Giornata – andata (08/11/2015)


BELLUNO – SACILESE 4-2
CALVI NOALE – LUPARENSE SAN PAOLO FC 2-1
CAMPODARSEGO – ABANO 1-0
ESTE – GIORGIONE 3-0
FONTANAFREDDA – VIRTUS VERONA 0-3
LEVICO TERME – UNIONE FINCANTIERI MONFALCONE 0-0
MESTRE – DRO 4-0
MONTEBELLUNA – LIVENTINA 1-2
TAMAI – VENEZIA FC 2-2
UNION RIPA LA FENADORA – TRIESTINA 2-1


13ª Giornata – andata (11/11/2015)


ABANO – LEVICO TERME 1-1
CAMPODARSEGO – CALVI NOALE 1-0
DRO – UNION RIPA LA FENADORA 1-0
GIORGIONE – MONTEBELLUNA 4-1
LIVENTINA – TAMAI 0-2
LUPARENSE SAN PAOLO FC – FONTANAFREDDA 1-2
SACILESE – UNION TRIESTINA 2-4
UNIONE FINCANTIERI MONFALCONE – BELLUNO 0-1
VENEZIA FC – MESTRE 1-0
VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA – ESTE


14ª Giornata – andata (15/11/2015)


BELLUNO-VIRTUS VECOMP 4-0
CALVI NOALE-LIVENTINA 0-2
ESTE – DRO 1-0
FONTANAFREDDA-VENEZIA FC 0-1
LEVICO-LUPARENSE 2-2 (giocata sabato)
MESTRE-UFM 1-1
MONTEBELLUNA-CAMPODARSEGO 1-2
TAMAI-ABANO 0-3
UNION RIPA-SACILESE 5-2
UNIONE TRIESTINA-GIORGIONE 1-2


15ª Giornata – andata (22/11/2015)


ABANO – MESTRE 2-1 (giocata sabato)
CALVI NOALE – TAMAI 0-0
CAMPODARSEGO – LEVICO TERME 2-1
DRO – GIORGIONE 0-0
LIVENTINA – FONTANAFREDDA 3-1
LUPARENSE SAN PAOLO – BELLUNO 0-1
SACILESE – MONTEBELLUNA 1-3
UNIONE FINCANTIERI MONFALCONE – UNION RIPA LA FENADORA 1-0
VENEZIA FC – ESTE 1-2
VIRTUS VECOMP VERONA – UNION TRIESTINA 1-2


16ª Giornata – andata (29/11/2015)


BELLUNO – VENEZIA FC 0-0
ESTE – UF MONFALCONE 3-1
FONTANAFREDDA – ABANO 2-1
GIORGIONE – SACILESE 3-2
LEVICO TERME – LIVENTINA 3-2
MESTRE – LUPARENSE SAN PAOLO 4-1
MONTEBELLUNA – CALVI NOALE 1-1
TAMAI – CAMPODARSEGO 0-0
UNION RIPA LA FENADORA – VIRTUS VERONA 0-5
UNIONE TRIESTINA – DRO 0-0


17ª Giornata – andata (06/12/2015)


ABANO CALCIO – BELLUNO 1-2
CALVI NOALE – LEVICO TERME 2-2
CAMPODARSEGO – FONTANAFREDDA 4-3
DRO – SACILESE 2-1
LIVENTINA – MESTRE 1-1
LUPARENSE SAN PAOLO – ESTE 1-1
TAMAI – MONTEBELLUNA 2-1
UF MONFALCONE – TRIESTINA 2-1
VENEZIA FC – UNION RIPA LA FENADORA 1-0


18ª Giornata – andata (13/12/2015)


BELLUNO – CAMPODARSEGO 0-1
DRO – VIRTUS VERONA 1-0
ESTE – LIVENTINA 3-1
FONTANAFREDDA – TAMAI 1-2
GIORGIONE – VENEZIA FC 0-6
LEVICO TERME – MONTEBELLUNA 1-2
MESTRE – CALVI NOALE 1-1
SACILESE – UF MONFALCONE 0-1
UNION RIPA LA FENADORA – ABANO CALCIO 0-0
UNIONE TRIESTINA 2012 – LUPARENSE SAN PAOLO 0-2


19ª Giornata – andata (20/12/2015)


ABANO – ESTE 0-2
MONTEBELLUNA – DRO 1-0
CALVI NOALE – FONTANAFREDDA 1-1
CAMPODARSEGO – MESTRE 2-2
LIVENTINA – BELLUNO 1-2
LUPARENSE SAN PAOLO – UNION RIPA LA FENADORA 0-4
TAMAI – LEVICO TERME 1-0
UF MONFALCONE – GIORGIONE 1-2
VENEZIA FC – TRIESTINA 6-1
VIRTUS VECOMP – SACILESE 6-0


20ª Giornata – ritorno (06/01/2016)


ABANO – GIORGIONE 2-1
CALVI NOALE – ESTE 0-0
CAMPODARSEGO – UNION RIPA LA FENADORA 3-2
LEVICO TERME – MESTRE 2-3
LIVENTINA – TRIESTINA 0-0
LUPARENSE SAN PAOLO – SACILESE 2-0
MONTEBELLUNA – FONTANAFREDDA 2-0
TAMAI – BELLUNO 1-1
UF MONFALCONE – VIRTUS VECOMP 1-1
VENEZIA FC – DRO 2-0


21ª Giornata – ritorno (10/01/2016)


BELLUNO – CALVI NOALE 2-0
DRO – UF MONFALCONE 5-2
ESTE – CAMPODARSEGO 2-0
FONTANAFREDDA – LEVICO TERME 1-1
GIORGIONE – LUPARENSE SAN PAOLO 0-2
MESTRE – TAMAI 1-2
SACILESE – VENEZIA FC 1-7
TRIESTINA – ABANO CALCIO 1-2
UNION RIPA LA FENADORA – LIVENTINA 1-1
VIRTUS VECOMP – MONTEBELLUNA 0-0


22ª Giornata – ritorno (17/01/2016)


ABANO – DRO 1-0
CALVI NOALE – TRIESTINA 0-0
CAMPODARSEGO – GIORGIONE 2-0
FONTANAFREDDA – BELLUNO 1-1
LEVICO TERME – ESTE 0-4
LIVENTINA – SACILESE 3-1
LUPARENSE SAN PAOLO – VIRTUS VECOMP 1-1
MONTEBELLUNA – MESTRE 1-3
TAMAI – UNION RIPA LA FENADORA 0-0
VENEZIA FC – UF MONFALCONE 2-1


23ª Giornata – ritorno (24/01/2016)


BELLUNO – LEVICO TERME 2-1 (giocata sabato)
DRO – LUPARENSE SAN PAOLO 1-1
ESTE – TAMAI 3-1
GIORGIONE – LIVENTINA 1-1
MESTRE – FONTANAFREDDA 2-2
SACILESE – ABANO 0-3
TRIESTINA – CAMPODARSEGO 0-1
UNION RIPA LA FENADORA – CALVI NOALE 0-1 (giocata sabato)
UF MONFALCONE – MONTEBELLUNA 4-3
VIRTUS VECOMP – VENEZIA FC 1-0


24ª Giornata – ritorno (31/01/2016)


ABANO – UF MONFALCONE 1-1
CALVI NOALE – SACILESE 2-1
CAMPODARSEGO – DRO 2-1
FONTANAFREDDA – UNION RIPA LA FENADORA 1-2
MESTRE – ESTE 1-2
MONTEBELLUNA – BELLUNO 1-2
LEVICO TERME – TRIESTINA 1-1
LIVENTINA – VIRTUS VECOMP 1-2
LUPARENSE SAN PAOLO – VENEZIA FC 1-1
TAMAI – GIORGIONE 3-1


25ª Giornata – ritorno (6-7/02/2016)


BELLUNO – MESTRE 2-1 (sabato)
ESTE – FONTANAFREDDA 3-0 (sabato)
GIORGIONE – CALVI NOALE 1-1 (sabato)
SACILESE – CAMPODARSEGO 0-2 (sabato)
UF MONFALCONE – LUPARENSE SAN PAOLO 2-1 (sabato)
UNION RIPA LA FENADORA – LEVICO TERME 3-1 (sabato)
DRO – LIVENTINA 1-1
TRIESTINA – TAMAI 2-1
VENEZIA FC – MONTEBELLUNA 2-0
VIRTUS VECOMP – ABANO 1-0 (giocata il 13/03/2016)


26ª Giornata – ritorno (10/02/2016)


ABANO – LUPARENSE SAN PAOLO 1-2
BELLUNO – UNION RIPA LA FENADORA 2-1 (giocata il 12/03/2016)
CALVI NOALE – VIRTUS VECOMP 2-2
CAMPODARSEGO – UF MONFALCONE 2-1
FONTANAFREDDA – GIORGIONE 2-2
LEVICO TERME – SACILESE 1-0
LIVENTINA – VENEZIA FC 1-2
MESTRE – TRIESTINA 5-0
MONTEBELLUNA – ESTE 0-2
TAMAI – DRO 1-1


27ª Giornata – ritorno (14/02/2016)


DRO – CALVI NOALE 2-0
ESTE – BELLUNO 1-1
GIORGIONE – LEVICO TERME 2-2
LUPARENSE SAN PAOLO – MONTEBELLUNA 0-1
SACILESE – TAMAI 1-1
TRIESTINA – FONTANAFREDDA 2-1
UF MONFALCONE – LIVENTINA 2-1
UNION RIPA LA FENADORA – MESTRE 1-1
VENEZIA FC – ABANO 1-1
VIRTUS VECOMP – CAMPODARSEGO 1-1


28ª Giornata – ritorno (14/02/2016)


BELLUNO – GIORGIONE 1-1
CALVI NOALE – VENEZIA FC 1-2
CAMPODARSEGO – LUPARENSE SAN PAOLO 2-3
ESTE – TRIESTINA 0-0
FONTANAFREDDA – DRO 1-1
LEVICO TERME – VIRTUS VECOMP 1-3
LIVENTINA – ABANO 1-3
MESTRE – SACILESE 7-2
MONTEBELLUNA – UNION RIPA LA FENADORA 3-3
TAMAI – UF MONFALCONE 0-2


29ª Giornata – ritorno (28/02/2016)


DRO – LEVICO 0-3 (giocate sabato)
GIORGIONE – MESTRE 1-5
SACILESE – FONTANAFREDDA 0-0
UFM – CALVI NOALE 1-2
UNION RIPA – ESTE 1-1
ABANO – MONTEBELLUNA 3-0 (giocate domenica)
LUPARENSE SAN PAOLO – LIVENTINA 6-0
TRIESTINA – BELLUNO 2-0
VENEZIA FC – CAMPODARSEGO 2-0
VIRTUS VERONA – TAMAI 0-1


30ª Giornata – ritorno (02/03/2016)


BELLUNO – DRO 3-0
CALVI NOALE – ABANO 1-1
CAMPODARSEGO – LIVENTINA 1-0
ESTE – SACILESE 2-0 (giocata sabato 12 marzo)
FONTANAFREDDA – UF MONFALCONE 2-1
LEVICO TERME – VENEZIA FC 0-2
MESTRE – VIRTUS VECOMP 3-3
MONTEBELLUNA – TRIESTINA 2-1
TAMAI – LUPARENSE SAN PAOLO 0-2 (giocata domenica 13 marzo)
UNION RIPA LA FENADORA – GIORGIONE 3-5


31ª Giornata – ritorno (06/03/2016)


ABANO – CAMPODARSEGO 3-3
DRO – MESTRE 0-1
GIORGIONE – ESTE 0-3
LIVENTINA – MONTEBELLUNA 2-0
LUPARENSE SAN PAOLO – CALVI NOALE 1-0
SACILESE – BELLUNO 0-2
TRIESTINA – UNION RIPA LA FENADORA 0-1
UF MONFALCONE – LEVICO TERME 1-3
VENEZIA FC – TAMAI 2-0
VIRTUS VECOMP – FONTANAFREDDA 2-2


32ª Giornata – ritorno (20/03/2016)


BELLUNO – UF MONFALCONE 0-1
CALVI NOALE – CAMPODARSEGO 1-1
ESTE – VIRTUS VERONA 3-2
FONTANAFREDDA – LUPARENSE SAN PAOLO 0-4
LEVICO TERME – ABANO 4-0
MESTRE – VENEZIA FC 2-2
MONTEBELLUNA – GIORGIONE 4-0
TAMAI – LIVENTINA 2-1
TRIESTINA – SACILESE 0-0
UNION RIPA LA FENADORA – DRO 1-2


33ª Giornata – ritorno (03/04/2016)


ABANO – TAMAI 2-1
CAMPODARSEGO – MONTEBELLUNA 2-0
DRO – ESTE 1-0
UF MONFALCONE – MESTRE 4-2
GIORGIONE – TRIESTINA 1-3
LIVENTINA – CALVI NOALE 1-0
LUPARENSE SAN PAOLO – LEVICO TERME 3-2
SACILESE – BELLUNO 0-2
VENEZIA FC – FONTANAFREDDA 5-1
VIRTUS VERONA – BELLUNO 1-2


34ª Giornata – ritorno (10/04/2016)


BELLUNO – LUPARENSE SAN PAOLO 1-1
ESTE – VENEZIA FC 0-1
FONTANAFREDDA – LIVENTINA 1-0
GIORGIONE – DRO 1-1
LEVICO TERME – CAMPODARSEGO 1-1
MESTRE- ABANO 1-1
MONTEBELLUNA – SACILESE 0-2
TAMAI – CALVI NOALE 1-2
TRIESTINA – VIRTUS VERONA 0-0
UNION RIPA LA FENADORA -UF MONFALCONE 2-1


35ª Giornata – ritorno (17/04/2016)


ABANO – FONTANAFREDDA 0-2
CALVI NOALE – MONTEBELLUNA 1-3
CAMPODARSEGO – TAMAI 0-0
DRO – TRIESTINA 2-1
LIVENTINA – LEVICO TERME 1-1
LUPARENSE SAN PAOLO – MESTRE 4-2
SACILESE – GIORGIONE 0-1
UF MONFALCONE – ESTE 2-1
VENEZIA FC – BELLUNO 4-1
VIRTUS VERONA – UNION RIPA LA FENADORA 1-0


36ª Giornata – ritorno (24/04/2016)


BELLUNO – ABANO 1-2
ESTE – LUPARENSE SAN PAOLO 2-0
FONTANAFREDDA – CAMPODARSEGO 0-0
GIORGIONE – VIRTUS VERONA 1-3
LEVICO TERME – CALVI NOALE 2-0
MESTRE – LIVENTINA 2-1
MONTEBELLUNA – TAMAI 0-1
SACILESE – DRO 0-2
TRIESTINA – UF MONFALCONE 1-1
UNION RIPA LA FENADORAVENEZIA FC 3-3


37ª Giornata – ritorno (01/05/2016)


ABANO – UNION RIPA LA FENADORA 1-1
CALVI NOALE – MESTRE 1-1
CAMPODARSEGO – BELLUNO 0-0
LIVENTINA – ESTE 0-1
LUPARENSE SAN PAOLO – TRIESTINA 1-1
MONTEBELLUNA – LEVICO TERME 1-2
TAMAI – FONTANAFREDDA 3-3
UF MONFALCONE – SACILESE 2-0
VENEZIA FC – GIORGIONE 4-0
VIRTUS VERONA – DRO 0-1


38ª Giornata – ritorno (08/05/2016)


BELLUNO – LIVENTINA 2-1
DRO – MONTEBELLUNA 1-2
ESTE – ABANO 4-0
FONTANAFREDDA – CALVI NOALE 3-2
GIORGIONE – UF MONFALCONE 2-2
LEVICO TERME – TAMAI 2-1
MESTRE – CAMPODARSEGO 0-1
SACILESE – VIRTUS VERONA 0-3
TRIESTINA – VENEZIA FC 1-2
UNION RIPA LA FENADORA – LUPARENSE SAN PAOLO 0-4

Post to Twitter

Albizia Theme designed by itx
Segui Venezia United!