CLASSIFICHE

...GVNPGfGsP.ti
B.Venezia FC 3623103552679
2.Pordenone361998663866
3.Parma3619107543666
4.Padova361899483063
5.Reggiana3616119433459
6.Gubbio3616713414455
7.Sambenedettese36131112494550
8.FeralpiSalò3614814454350
9.Albinoleffe36111510343248
10.Bassano Virtus36121212445048
11.Santarcangelo (-2)36121311383547
12.Sudtirol36111114313744
13.Maceratese (-4)36111411333543
14.Modena36101115273241
15.Mantova3691116344738
16.Teramo3681216384336
17.Lumezzane3671316254034
18.Forlì3671316315434
19.Fano3671217244033
20.Ancona (-1)3661119264528

Classifica dei Marcatori dopo la trentaseiesima giornata:

  • 21 RETI: Mancuso (Sambenedettese, 7 rigori)
  • 17 RETI: Arma (Pordenone, 7)
  • 15 RETI: Calaiò (Parma, 3)
  • 13 RETI: Guerra (FeralpiSalò, 2); Altinier (Padova); Gliozzi (Sudtirol, 1)
  • 11 RETI: Ferretti (Gubbio); Nocciolini (Parma); Berrettoni (Pordenone)
  • 10 RETI: Minesso (Bassano Virtus, 6); Quadri (Maceratese, 8); Moreo, Geijo (Venezia FC, 2)
  • 9 RETI: Marchi (Mantova, 1); Sansovini (Teramo, 2)
  • 8 RETI: Frediani (Ancona); Grandolfo (Bassano Virtus); Gerardi (FeralpiSalò); Bardelloni (Forlì, 4); Bacio Terracino (Lumezzane, 1); Baraye (Parma); Cattaneo (Pordenone); Guidone, Cesarini (Reggiana, 5); Cori (Santarcangelo, 2)
  • 7 RETI: Russo (Padova, 5); Cesaretti (Santarcangelo); Marsura (Venezia FC)
  • 6 RETI: Fabbro (Bassano Virtus); Ponsat (Forlì); Candellone (Gubbio); Diop, Nolè (Modena); Manconi (Reggiana, 1); Sorrentino (Sambenedettese); Barbuti (Teramo, 1)
  • 5 RETI: Gonzi (Albinoleffe); Germinale (3), Fioretti (Fano A.J., 3); Bracaletti (FeralpiSalò); Valagussa, Ferri Marini (1), Casiraghi (Gubbio, 3); Colombi (Maceratese, 2); Caridi, Guazzo (Mantova, 1); Favalli, Neto Pereira (Padova); Evacuo (Parma, 2); Bulevardi (Pordenone); Tulli (Sudtirol); Modolo (Venezia FC)
  • 4 RETI: Cortellini, Mastroianni (Albinoleffe); Momentè (Ancona, 1); Laurenti, Maistrello (Bassano Virtus); Gucci, Masini (Fano A.J., 1); Ranellucci (FeralpiSalò); Capellini, Tentoni (Forlì); Rinaldi (Gubbio); Leonetti (Lumezzane); Zammarini (Mantova); Dettori (Padova); Scavone (Parma); Martignago, Semenzato, Burrai (Pordenone, 2); Mogol (Reggiana); Di Massimo (Sambenedettese, 2); Valentini (Santarcangelo); Ilari (Teramo); Ferrari (Venezia FC, 1)
  • 3 RETI: Anastasio, Giorgione, Virdis (1), Loviso (Albinoleffe, 2); Samb (Ancona); Candido (Bassano Virtus); Capezzani (Fano A.J.); Gambaretti, Luche (FeralpiSalò); Sereni (Forlì); Speziale (Lumezzane, 1); Gattari, Palmieri, Turchetta (Maceratese); Basso, Popescu (Modena); Alfageme, Madonna, Mandorlini (Padova); Munari (Parma); De Agostini, Ingegneri, Misuraca (Pordenone); Rozzio (Reggiana); Carlini R., Gatto, Merini (Santarcangelo); Fink (Sudtirol); Jefferson (Teramo); Domizzi, Pederzoli (Venezia FC, 2)
  • 2 RETI: Gavazzi, Scrosta (Albinoleffe); Del Sante, De Silvestro, Paolucci (Ancona); Pasini (Bassano Virtus); Gualdi, Schiavini (Fano A.J.); Bianchi, Crialese, Romero, Settembrini (FeralpiSalò); Tonelli (Forlì); Allegretti (Maceratese); Regoli, Vinetot, Sodinha (Mantova, 2); Besea, Laner, Schiavi, Giorico (Modena, 1); Cappelletti, De Cenco (Padova); Giorgino (Parma); Padovan (Pordenone); Angiulli, Bovo, Sbaffo (Reggiana); Bacinovic, Bernardo, Lulli, Berardocco (1), Sabatino (Sambenedettese, 1); Adorni, Dalla Bona, Sirignano (Santarcangelo); Furlan, Spagnoli, Sparacello, Tait (Sudtirol); Caidi, Croce, Di Paolantonio, Fratangelo, Speranza (Teramo); Bentivoglio, Garofalo, Fabris (Venezia FC)
  • 1 RETE: Agnello, Guerriera, Di Ceglie (1), Montella (Albinoleffe, 1); Agyei, Bariti, Daffara, Ricci (Ancona); Barison, Stevanin (Bassano Virtus); Gabbianelli, Zullo (Fano A.J.); Maracchi, Ferretti, Surraco, Tassi (FeralpiSalò); Adobati, Conson, Spinosa, Succi (Forlì); Conti, Marini, Musto, Romano, Zanchi (Gubbio); Lella, Magnani, Marra, Sorbo, Tagliani (Lumezzane); Malaccari, Marchetti, Petrilli (Maceratese); Bandini, Di Santantonio, Donnarumma, Romeo, Siniscalchi, Smith (Mantova); Bajner, Cossentino, Loi, Milesi, Olivera (Modena); Emerson, Mazzocco (Padova); Iacoponi, Lucarelli, Corapi (Parma, 1); Azzi, Marchi, Parodi, Suciu (Pordenone); Carlini M., Contessa, Ghiringhelli, Giron (Reggiana); Agodirin, Damonte, Radi, Tortolano, Vallocchia (Sambenedettese); Danza, Defendi, Jadid, Rossi (Santarcangelo); Cia, Obodo (Sudtirol); Capitanio, Carraro, D’Orazio, Petrella (Teramo); Baldanzeddu, Fabiano, Falzerano, Soligo, Zampano (Venezia FC)