RISULTATI


1ª Giornata – andata (27/08/2016)


Ancona-Mantova 1-1
Bassano-Reggiana 2-1
Modena-Parma 0-0
Pordenone-Gubbio 1-1
Santarcangelo-FeralpiSalò 3-1
VENEZIA FC – Forlì 1-0
Lumezzane-Teramo 2-0
Südtirol-Fano 2-0
Albinoleffe-Maceratese 3-2
Sambenedettese-Padova 2-0


2ª Giornata – andata (03/09/2016)


FeralpiSalò-Modena 1-0
Forlì-Pordenone 0-2
Gubbio-Südtirol 1-0
Teramo-Bassano 1-1
Maceratese-Sambenedettese 1-2
Reggiana-Ancona 4-0
Fano-Santarcangelo 0-2
Mantova – VENEZIA FC 0-0
Padova-AlbinoLeffe 1-1
Parma-Lumezzane 1-0


3ª Giornata – andata (10/09/2016)


AlbinoLeffe-Fano 1-1
Ancona-Bassano 1-2
Lumezzane-Gubbio 0-1
Sambenedettese-Mantova 1-3
Südtirol-FeralpiSalò 1-2
Santarcangelo-Parma 0-0
Pordenone-Teramo 3-1
VENEZIA FC – Reggiana 1-1
Modena-Maceratese 0-0
Padova-Forlì 2-0


4ª Giornata – andata (14/09/2016)


FeralpiSalò-Lumezzane 2-2
Mantova-Pordenone 0-2
Teramo-Modena 1-2
Bassano-Südtirol 1-1
Fano-Padova 3-1
Forlì-AlbinoLeffe 2-2
Gubbio-Sambenedettese 1-3
Maceratese-Ancona 0-0
Parma – VENEZIA FC 1-2
Reggiana-Santarcangelo 0-0


5ª Giornata – andata (17/09/2016)


Lumezzane-Bassano 2-1
Sambenedettese-Fano 1-0
Santarcangelo-Teramo 1-1
Ancona – VENEZIA FC 0-1
FeralpiSalò-Gubbio 0-1
Padova-Maceratese 1-1
AlbinoLeffe-Mantova 1-0
Pordenone-Parma 2-4
Südtirol-Forlì 1-1
Modena-Reggiana 1-2


6ª Giornata – andata (24/09/2016)


Bassano-Santarcangelo 4-0
Gubbio-Padova 0-1
Maceratese-Pordenone 2-4
VENEZIA FC – Lumezzane 2-0
Ancona-Modena 1-0
Forlì-Sambenedettese 0-1
Mantova-FeralpiSalò 1-2
Parma-AlbinoLeffe 1-0
Teramo-Fano 2-0
Reggiana-Südtirol 1-0


7ª Giornata – andata (01/10/2016)


Lumezzane-Reggiana 0-0
Sambenedettese-Parma 2-2
Südtirol-Teramo 1-1
Santarcangelo-Ancona 0-0
Modena-Bassano 0-0
Fano-Maceratese 0-0
Padova-Mantova 0-0
FeralpiSalò-Forlì 5-0
Pordenone – VENEZIA FC 1-0
AlbinoLeffe-Gubbio 1-2


8ª Giornata – andata (08/10/2016)


Ancona-AlbinoLeffe 1-0
Bassano-Pordenone 2-0
Gubbio-Forlì 1-0
Maceratese-Mantova 1-0
Modena-Sudtirol 1-0
Parma-FeralpiSalò 1-2
Reggiana-Fano 3-1
Santarcangelo-Lumezzane 2-0
Teramo-Padova 0-0
VENEZIA FC – Sambenedettese 2-2


9ª Giornata – andata (15/10/2016)


AlbinoLeffe-FeralpiSalò 2-2
Fano-Ancona 1-1
Forlì-Parma 3-5
Gubbio-Maceratese 0-1
Lumezzane-Modena 0-0
Mantova-Bassano 1-4
Padova-Reggiana 2-0
Pordenone-Santarcangelo 3-3
Sambenedettese-Sudtirol 2-2
VENEZIA FC – Teramo 3-1


10ª Giornata – andata (22/10/2016)


Ancona-Gubbio 0-2
Bassano-Sambenedettese 4-3
FeralpiSalò-Fano 0-0
Lumezzane-Forlì 0-0
Modena – VENEZIA FC 1-2
Parma-Mantova 1-0
Reggiana-Maceratese 1-0
Santarcangelo-Padova 1-2
Sudtirol-Pordenone 3-1
Teramo-AlbinoLeffe 1-3


11ª Giornata – andata (29/10/2016)


AlbinoLeffe-Sudtirol 2-0
Fano-Parma 0-1
Forlì-Santarcangelo 1-1
Gubbio-Teramo 1-5
Maceratese-Lumezzane 1-0
Mantova-Reggiana 2-3
Padova-Modena 1-0
Pordenone-Ancona 0-0
Sambenedettese-FeralpiSalò 1-0
VENEZIA FC – Bassano 1-1


12ª Giornata – andata (05/11/2016)


Bassano-Padova 2-1
Fano-Forlì 1-0
FeralpiSalò-Maceratese 2-0
Lumezzane-Pordenone 1-1
Modena-AlbinoLeffe 0-1
Parma-Gubbio 3-1
Reggiana-Sambenedettese 2-0
Santarcangelo – VENEZIA FC 1-1
Sudtirol-Ancona 1-1
Teramo-Mantova 0-1


13ª Giornata – andata (12/11/2016)


AlbinoLeffe-Bassano 2-2
Ancona-Lumezzane 0-1
Forlì-Modena 2-2
Gubbio-Santarcangelo 1-0
Maceratese-Parma 0-0
Mantova-Fano 0-1
Padova-FeralpiSalò 2-1
Pordenone-Reggiana 2-0
Sambenedettese-Teramo 2-0
VENEZIA FC – Sudtirol 2-0


14ª Giornata – andata (19/11/2016)


Bassano-Maceratese 0-2
Fano-Gubbio 0-2
FeralpiSalò- VENEZIA FC 0-1
Forlì-Mantova 4-1
Lumezzane-Sambenedettese 0-1
Modena-Pordenone 0-3
Parma-Padova 1-4
Reggiana-AlbinoLeffe 2-0
Sudtirol-Santarcangelo 1-0
Teramo-Ancona 3-2


15ª Giornata – andata (26/11/2016)


Ancona-Parma 2-1
Bassano-FeralpiSalò 1-2
Maceratese-Forlì 1-1
Mantova-Gubbio 0-3
Pordenone-Fano 2-1
Reggiana-Teramo 1-0
Sambenedettese-AlbinoLeffe 1-1
Santarcangelo-Modena 2-0
Sudtirol-Lumezzane 0-0
VENEZIA FC – Padova 1-3


16ª Giornata – andata (04/12/2016)


AlbinoLeffe-Lumezzane 2-0
Fano – VENEZIA FC 0-1
FeralpiSalò-Ancona 0-0
Forlì-Teramo 0-2
Gubbio-Reggiana 2-3
Maceratese-Sudtirol 1-2
Mantova-Santarcangelo 3-1
Padova-Pordenone 3-4
Parma-Bassano 1-1
Sambenedettese-Modena 1-1


17ª Giornata – andata (07/12/2016)


Ancona-Padova 2-2
Bassano-Forlì 2-2
Lumezzane-Mantova 2-0
Modena-Fano 0-0
Pordenone-AlbinoLeffe 0-0
Reggiana-FeralpiSalò 1-0
Santarcangelo-Sambenedettese 0-0
Sudtirol-Parma 0-1
Teramo-Maceratese 0-1
VENEZIA FC – Gubbio 1-0


18ª Giornata – andata (11/12/2016)


AlbinoLeffe – VENEZIA FC 0-1
Fano-Lumezzane 0-2
FeralpiSalò-Pordenone 0-2
Forlì-Reggiana 2-0
Gubbio-Bassano 4-0
Maceratese-Santarcangelo 1-1
Mantova-Modena 1-0
Padova-Sudtirol 2-0
Parma-Teramo 1-1
Sambenedettese-Ancona 0-1


19ª Giornata – andata (18/12/2016)


Ancona-Forlì 0-1
Bassano-Fano 1-1
Lumezzane-Padova 0-0
Modena-Gubbio 2-0
Pordenone-Sambenedettese 1-1
Reggiana-Parma 0-2
Santarcangelo-AlbinoLeffe 2-0
Sudtirol-Mantova 1-0
Teramo-FeralpiSalò 2-2
VENEZIA FC – Maceratese 3-3


20ª Giornata – ritorno (23/12/2016)


Fano-Sudtirol 0-0
FeralpiSalò-Santarcangelo 2-0
Forlì – VENEZIA FC 1-0
Gubbio-Pordenone 1-0
Maceratese-AlbinoLeffe 0-0
Mantova-Ancona 3-2
Padova-Sambenedettese 1-0
Parma-Modena 3-1
Reggiana-Bassano 1-1
Teramo-Lumezzane 1-1


21ª Giornata – ritorno (30/12/2016)


AlbinoLeffe-Padova 0-3
Ancona-Reggiana 1-0
Bassano-Teramo 2-1
Lumezzane-Parma 0-2
Modena-FeralpiSalò 4-1
Pordenone-Forlì 5-0
Sambenedettese-Maceratese 0-1
Santarcangelo-Fano 1-0
Südtirol-Gubbio 2-2
VENEZIA FC – Mantova 3-1


22ª Giornata – ritorno (22/01/2017)


Bassano-Ancona 1-0
Fano-AlbinoLeffe 0-2
FeralpiSalò-Südtirol 1-0
Forlì-Padova 1-0
Gubbio-Lumezzane 1-0
Maceratese-Modena 1-0
Mantova-Sambenedettese 1-1
Parma-Santarcangelo 1-0
Reggiana – VENEZIA FC 0-3
Teramo-Pordenone 2-0


23ª Giornata – ritorno (29/01/2017)


AlbinoLeffe-Forlì 1-1
Ancona-Maceratese 0-1
Lumezzane-FeralpiSalò 0-1
Modena-Teramo 2-1
Padova-Fano 3-0
Pordenone-Mantova 0-0
Sambenedettese-Gubbio 2-0
Santarcangelo-Reggiana 0-2
Südtirol-Bassano 1-1
VENEZIA FC – Parma 2-2


24ª Giornata – ritorno (05/02/2017)


Bassano-Lumezzane 2-0
Fano-Sambenedettese 1-2
Forlì-Südtirol 1-3
Gubbio-FeralpiSalò 3-1
Maceratese-Padova 0-1
Mantova-AlbinoLeffe 1-2
Parma-Pordenone 3-2
Reggiana-Modena 1-0
VENEZIA FC – Ancona 2-1
Teramo-Santarcangelo 1-1


25ª Giornata – ritorno (12/02/2017)


AlbinoLeffe-Parma 0-1
Fano-Teramo 2-0
FeralpiSalò-Mantova 0-1
Lumezzane – VENEZIA FC 1-2
Modena-Ancona 2-1
Padova-Gubbio 1-1
Pordenone-Maceratese 2-1
Sambenedettese-Forlì 1-2
Santarcangelo-Bassano 3-0
Südtirol-Reggiana 1-1


26ª Giornata – ritorno (19/02/2017)


Ancona-Santarcangelo 0-0
Bassano-Modena 0-2
Forlì-FeralpiSalò 0-2
Gubbio-AlbinoLeffe 0-0
Maceratese-Fano 1-1
Mantova-Padova 0-1
Parma-Sambenedettese 4-2
Reggiana-Lumezzane 2-0
VENEZIA FC – Pordenone 1-0
Teramo-Südtirol 0-0


27ª Giornata – ritorno (26/02/2017)


AlbinoLeffe-Ancona 2-0
Fano-Reggiana 0-2
FeralpiSalò-Parma 0-1
Forlì-Gubbio 1-0
Lumezzane-Santarcangelo 0-0
Mantova-Maceratese 3-1
Padova-Teramo 1-0
Pordenone-Bassano 6-0
Sambenedettese – VENEZIA FC 1-3
Sudtirol-Modena 1-0


28ª Giornata – ritorno (05/03/2017)


Ancona-Fano 0-2
Bassano-Mantova 1-2
FeralpiSalò-AlbinoLeffe 1-0
Maceratese-Gubbio 0-0
Modena-Lumezzane 1-1
Parma-Forlì 1-1
Reggiana-Padova 1-1
Santarcangelo-Pordenone 3-1
Sudtirol-Sambenedettese 2-5
Teramo – VENEZIA FC 1-4


29ª Giornata – ritorno (12/03/2017)


AlbinoLeffe-Teramo 1-0
Fano-FeralpiSalò 3-1
Forlì-Lumezzane 1-3
Gubbio-Ancona 3-2
Maceratese-Reggiana 2-1
Mantova-Parma 1-1
Padova-Santarcangelo 2-0
Pordenone-Sudtirol 1-0
Sambenedettese-Bassano 1-0
VENEZIA FC – Modena 1-0

30ª Giornata – ritorno (19/03/2017)


Ancona-Pordenone 0-2
Bassano – VENEZIA FC 1-2
FeralpiSalò-Sambenedettese 1-1
Lumezzane-Maceratese 1-1
Modena-Padova 0-1
Parma-Fano 0-1
Reggiana-Mantova 0-0
Santarcangelo-Forlì 2-0
Sudtirol-AlbinoLeffe 0-1
Teramo-Gubbio 6-0


31ª Giornata – ritorno (26/03/2017)


AlbinoLeffe-Modena 0-1
Ancona-Sudtirol 0-1
Forlì-Fano 0-0
Gubbio-Parma 1-4
Maceratese-FeralpiSalò 2-0
Mantova-Teramo 0-0
Padova-Bassano 1-0
Pordenone-Lumezzane 7-2
Sambenedettese-Reggiana 2-0
VENEZIA FC – Santarcangelo 1-1


32ª Giornata – ritorno (02/04/2017)


Bassano-AlbinoLeffe 0-0
Fano-Mantova 1-1
FeralpiSalò-Padova 2-1
Lumezzane-Ancona 2-1
Modena-Forlì 0-0
Parma-Maceratese 2-0
Reggiana-Pordenone 0-0
Santarcangelo-Gubbio 1-0
Sudtirol – VENEZIA FC 0-2
Teramo-Sambenedettese 2-1


33ª Giornata – ritorno (05/04/2017)


AlbinoLeffe-Reggiana 1-1
Ancona-Teramo 0-1
Gubbio-Fano 1-0
Maceratese-Bassano 1-1
Mantova-Forlì 1-1
Padova-Parma 1-2
Pordenone-Modena 1-1
Sambenedettese-Lumezzane 1-1
Santarcangelo-Sudtirol 2-1
VENEZIA FC – FeralpiSalò 1-0


34ª Giornata – ritorno (09/04/2017)


AlbinoLeffe-Sambenedettese 0-0
Fano-Pordenone 2-3
FeralpiSalò-Bassano 3-0
Forlì-Maceratese 2-3
Gubbio-Mantova 3-2
Lumezzane-Sudtirol 0-1
Modena-Santarcangelo 1-0
Padova – VENEZIA FC 0-1
Parma-Ancona 0-2
Teramo-Reggiana 0-1


35ª Giornata – ritorno (15/04/2017)


Ancona-FeralpiSalò 1-1
Bassano-Parma 1-0
Lumezzane-AlbinoLeffe 1-1
Modena-Sambenedettese 2-1
Pordenone-Padova 1-0
Reggiana-Gubbio 1-1
Santarcangelo-Mantova 1-2
Sudtirol-Maceratese 1-0
Teramo-Forlì 0-0
VENEZIA FC – Fano 1-1


36ª Giornata – ritorno (23/04/2017)


AlbinoLeffe-Pordenone 1-1
Fano-Modena 0-0
FeralpiSalò-Reggiana 4-4
Forlì-Bassano 0-2
Gubbio – VENEZIA FC 0-0
Maceratese-Teramo 0-0
Mantova-Lumezzane 1-1
Padova-Ancona 2-2
Parma-Sudtirol 0-1
Sambenedettese-Santarcangelo 2-3


37ª Giornata – ritorno (30/04/2017)


Ancona-Sambenedettese
Bassano-Gubbio
Lumezzane-Fano
Modena-Mantova
Pordenone-FeralpiSalò
Reggiana-Forlì
Santarcangelo-Maceratese
Sudtirol-Padova
VENEZIA FC – AlbinoLeffe
Teramo-Parma


38ª Giornata – ritorno (07/05/2017)


AlbinoLeffe-Santarcangelo
Fano-Bassano
FeralpiSalò-Teramo
Forlì-Ancona
Gubbio-Modena
Maceratese – VENEZIA FC
Mantova-Sudtirol
Padova-Lumezzane
Parma-Reggiana
Sambenedettese-Pordenone